Artists Profile

Profiling Kwaboi Donaldo

Real Name: Prince Opee Donald

Stage Name: KwáBoi Donaldo

Nationality: Liberian

Date of Birth: February 26, 1997

Record Label: Kwà Nation

Genre: AfroPop/Afro Dancehall/Reggae

An Upcoming Talented Artist goes by the name Prince O. Donald Alias KwáBoi Donaldo, is a sensational Liberian AfroPop/ Afro Dancehall/ Reggae artist.

He’s a recording Artist and CEO of one of a fastest growing local Record Label – (Kwà Nation), This artist have dropped many Songs and he’s now arch in the Liberian music industry. KwáBoi is finally out with his latest Single tagged “Soldier” and is air play throughout the country and around the globe.
Kwa spoke about the challenging life as an upcoming and true Power of a born fighter in his song Soldier.

Soldier is now on all Digital Platform including Audiomack and SoundCloud. Hit Those links below and Update Your Playlist now!!

👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼
https://audiomack.com/kwaboi-donaldo/song/soldier-1

👇👇👇👇 https://soundcloud.com/kwaboi-donaldo/soldier

 1,537 total views,  3 views today

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *